Skip to Content
Prime-Line N 7302 Bi-Fold Top Mount Pivot and Guide, 3/8 In. Pivot Cap, 3/8 In.. Base (2 Pack)

Price:

$ 23.78


Prime-Line N 7302 Bi-Fold Top Mount Pivot and Guide, 3/8 In. Pivot Cap, 3/8 In.. Base (2 Pack)

https://gofinchkart.ca/web/image/product.template/133895/image_1920?unique=c0d2e77
12 sold in last 24 hours
  • Bi-fold door top guide
  • Spring-loaded nylon base
  • 3/8 inch base
  • 3/8 inch diameter nylon pivot cap
  • No fasteners required

$ 23.78 23.78 USD $ 23.78

Not Available For Sale

($ 23.78 / Units)
5 people are viewing this right now

  • Brand
  • UPC
  • Wheel Size
  • Pitch Circle Diameter
  • Rim Width
  • Item Diameter
  • Load Index
  • Vehicle Service Type
  • Size
  • Item Weight
  • Product Type

This combination does not exist.

Wheel Pocket & Bifold Door Hardware

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

This is a top mount bi-fold door guide wheel/cap on a spring-loaded steel shaft in a 3/8 inch nylon housing. The guide cap/wheel is 3/8 inch in diameter with a 5/8 inch lip and is used to fit into a 5/8 inch bi-fold door track.

Technical Details

Size5/8 in.
BrandPRIME-LINE
Wheel Size0.63 Inches
Pitch Circle Diameter0.38 Inches
Item Weight32 Grams, 1.13 ounces
Item Diameter0.38 Inches
Vehicle Service TypeBicycle
Load Index65
Rim Width17.5 Picometer
UPC049793077028
Global Trade Identification Number00049793077028
OEM Part NumberN 7302
ColorMill
ManufacturerPrime-Line Products
Automotive Fit TypeUniversal Fit
ModelBi-Fold Top Mount Pivot and Guide, 3/8 in. Pivot Cap, 3/8 in. Base (2-Pack)
Item model numberN 7302
Manufacturer Part NumberN 7302
ConstructionCast
Speed Ratingl
Bolt Pattern (Number of Holes)18
Offset35 Picometer
Main Specification
Brand Prime-Line
UPC 049793077028
Wheel Size 0.63 Inches
Pitch Circle Diameter 0.38 Inches
Rim Width 17.5 Picometer
Item Diameter 0.38 Inches
Load Index 65
Vehicle Service Type Bicycle
Size 5/8 In.
Technical Details
Item Weight 32 Grams
Others
Product Type Wheel