Skip to Content
Garneck 304 Stainless Steel Filter Mesh 10cm Replacement Filter for Tea Makers Reusable Fine Mesh Screen for Coffee and Tea Brewing

Price:

$ 28.89


Garneck 304 Stainless Steel Filter Mesh 10cm Replacement Filter for Tea Makers Reusable Fine Mesh Screen for Coffee and Tea Brewing

https://gofinchkart.ca/web/image/product.template/16711/image_1920?unique=3c9fa48
11 sold in last 24 hours
  • Tea makers mesh filter--with workmanship and proper size, sparing your efforts to look around for the right mesh,coffee makers screen
  • Coffee filter meshes--made of stainless steel material, last longer than the regular tea and coffee filter meshes,coffee cup mesh
  • Cup mesh--great tasting smooth coffee with the ease of brewing, makes the , smooth, residue cup of coffee,coffee makers accessories
  • Tea makers accessories--it's recommended to frequent replace your coffee filter parts for the freshest tasting beverages,stainless steel screen
  • Stainless steel filter mesh--easy to use and you can replace the mesh filter more often for coffee enjoyment,mesh filters replacement

$ 28.89 28.89 USD $ 28.89

Not Available For Sale

($ 28.89 / Units)
8 people are viewing this right now

  • Manufacturer
  • Unit Count
  • Brand
  • Shape
  • Number of Pieces
  • Material
  • Product Dimensions
  • Number of Pieces
  • Material
  • Item Weight
  • Shape
  • Brand
  • Product Type

This combination does not exist.

Espresso Machine Replacement Parts Coffee Filter

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

Package List
2 x coffee machine filters

Features
- Material: Stainless steel Replacement Filters.
- Note: This product does not have reinforced center grommet Cup Mesh.
- It's recommended to frequent replace your coffee filter parts for the freshest tasting beverages Tea Makers Mesh Filter.
- Great tasting smooth coffee with the ease of brewing. Makes the , smooth, residue cup of coffee Tea Makers Accessories.
- With workmanship and proper size, sparing your efforts to look around for the right mesh Coffee Makers Screen.
- The fine mesh screen is made of stainless steel, which is and washable, and the double layered not fray Stainless Steel Filter Mesh.
- Filter was carefully considered to give you the coffee brewing Mesh Filters Replacement.

Goods Description
Mesh Filters Replacement Are you looking for products with reasonable prices? Are you looking for a sturdy, and reliable filter screens that can complete multiple tasks? If so, our products will be ! Our filter screens will meet your needs

Additional Information

MaterialStainless Steel
BrandGarneck
ShapeSherry
Number of Pieces1
Unit Count1.0 Count
ManufacturerGarneck
Product Dimensions3.94 x 3.94 x 0.08 inches
Item Weight0.48 ounces
Item model number5109WE414E0
Main Specification
Manufacturer Garneck
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Brand Garneck
Shape Sherry
Number of Pieces 1
Material Stainless Steel
Product information
Product Dimensions 3.94 X 3.94 X 0.08 Inches
Number of Pieces 1
Technical Details
Material Stainless Steel
Item Weight 0.48 Ounces
Shape Sherry
Brand Garneck
Others
Product Type Coffee Filter