Skip to Content
Angoily Christmas Tinplate Empty Tin 12Pcs Christmas Cookie Tins Christmas Cookie Boxes Holiday Candy Treat Present Cards Box with Lids for Christmas Party Supplies Christmas Treat Tin

Price:

$ 98.98


Angoily Christmas Tinplate Empty Tin 12Pcs Christmas Cookie Tins Christmas Cookie Boxes Holiday Candy Treat Present Cards Box with Lids for Christmas Party Supplies Christmas Treat Tin

https://gofinchkart.ca/web/image/product.template/12725/image_1920?unique=c219d23
12 sold in last 24 hours

$ 98.98 98.98 USD $ 98.98

Not Available For Sale

($ 4.12 / Units)
2 people are viewing this right now

  • Unit Count
  • Product Care Instructions
  • Item Form
  • Brand
  • Recommended Uses For Product
  • Material Feature
  • Product Dimensions
  • Special Feature
  • Product Dimensions
  • Is Microwaveable
  • Is Dishwasher Safe
  • Item Weight
  • Special Feature
  • Material Feature
  • Item Package Quantity
  • Container Shape
  • Set Name
  • Brand
  • Recommended Uses For Product
  • Product Type

This combination does not exist.

Food Storage Container Cookie Jars

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

Technical Details

Container ShapeRectangular
Is Dishwasher SafeNo
Item Package Quantity1
Item Weight1.06 pounds
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Unit Count12.0 Count
Is MicrowaveableNo
Item FormRectangular
Set Name12
Part NumberXI32132E51SB9
Product Dimensions2.95 x 2.95 x 1.77 inches
Item model numberXI32132E51SB9
Special Featuresair_tight, 150
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No
Number of Sets12
Main Specification
Material Feature Durable or Corrosion Resistant
Special Feature 150 or Air_tight
Unit Count 12.0 Count
Product Care Instructions Hand Wash Only
Item Form Rectangular
Brand Angoily
Recommended Uses For Product Cookies
Product Dimensions 2.95"L X 2.95"W X 1.77"H
Product information
Product Dimensions 2.95"L X 2.95"W X 1.77"H
Is Microwaveable No
Is Dishwasher Safe No
Technical Details
Special Feature Air_tight or 150
Material Feature Durable or Corrosion Resistant
Item Weight 1.06 Pounds
Item Package Quantity 1
Container Shape Rectangular
Set Name 12
Brand Angoily
Item details
Recommended Uses For Product Cookies
Others
Product Type Food Storage Container